ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12354479
*
nr 1235 4479
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Portrait, 35x29,
signerad. Porträtt, 35x29
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:44:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 15:23:16
1
100 kr
17/2 18:50:04
2
250 kr
18/2 07:22:28
3
200 kr
18/2 07:22:28
2
250 kr (Robot)
18/2 07:23:26
3
300 kr
18/2 17:58:46
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1235 4479
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Portrait, 35x29,
signerad. Porträtt, 35x29
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 18 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/2 15:23:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
17/2 18:50:04 | 2 | 250 kr |
18/2 07:22:28 | 3 | 200 kr |
18/2 07:22:28 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
18/2 07:23:26 | 3 | 300 kr |
18/2 17:58:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00 -
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47